pallopaa.net    

       

 

Päävalmentaja
Jarkko Siikava

040 182 0161

Valmentajat
Kim Raimi
Esa Terävä

Heikki Kärkkäinen (mv)

Joukkueenjohtajat
Tomas Ahlblad

044 501 3823

Peter Henriksson

Huoltaja
Jerry Keski-Korhonen

Managerit
Teemu Jaronen
ja Jukka Santala

Joukkueen tilinumero: FI63 1544 3000 0281 70

Kuva

Sopimuspelaajat 2020

Maalivahdit:

1 Toni Korkiakoski (-93)
12 Besart Mustafa (-99)
25 Joni Niemi (-04)
30 Aaro Reiniluoto                                                                                                                                                                                             

Kenttäpelaajat:

2 Max Mäkipää (-98)
3 Tomi Kurvinen (-96)
4 Aapi Helvelahti (-93)
5 Jaakko Lepola (-90)
6 Patrick Aaltonen (-94)
7 Ville Salmikivi (-92)
8 Yassin Adam (-97)
9 Juuso Ollila (-97)
10 Miko Mäkirinne (-97)
11 Otto-Pekka Jurvainen (-85)
13 Esa Terävä (-87)
14 Leon Pierce (-02)
15 Florian Troni (-03)
17 Rafael Lehtonen (-02)
18 Niko Tirkkonen (-89)
20 Biran Jeng (-92)
21 Ayuub Ahmed-Nur (-02)
22 Ronias Yacoob (-96)
24 Roope Hammar (-01)
26 Miro Marin (-02)
27 Marko Koskinen (-91)
29 Mohamed Lassoued (-03)
31 Joni Korhonen (-87)
52 Jonathan Muzinga (-02)
71 Miro Kauti (-92)
74 Tony Nyyssölä (-93)
88 Vili-Verneri Roivainen (-93)

 

Kakkonen 2020:

La 13.6. klo 17:00 Reipas vs. PK-35 2-1 (0-1) (PK maalit: Niko Tirkkonen) 

Ke 17.6. klo 19:00 PK-35 vs. FC Viikingit 3-0 (1-0) (Esa Terävä, Niko Tirkkonen x2)

Su 28.6. klo 17:00 FC Honka Akatemia vs. PK-35 0-0

La 4.7. klo 14:00 PK-35 vs. NJS 4-0 (1-0) (Aapi Helvelahti, Joni Korhonen x2, Ville Salmikivi) 

Su 12.7. klo 18:30 MiPK vs. PK-35 0-4 (0-4) (Ville Salmikivi x2, Joni Korhonen x2) 

La 18.7. klo 15:00 PK-35 vs. JäPS 5-0 (3-0) (Miko Mäkirinne x2, Joni Korhonen, Jonathan Muzinga x2)

La 1.8. klo 15:00 PKKU vs. PK-35 2-3 (1-0) (Ville Salmikivi, Jonathan Muzinga, Niko Tirkkonen)

Pe 7.8. klo 18:30 PK-35 vs. NJS (MagneCit Areena)

La 15.8. klo 15:00 JäPS vs. PK-35 (Järvenpään Keskuskenttä)

Su 30.8. klo 17:00 NJS vs. PK-35 (Klaukkalan Urhilukenttä)

Pe 11.9. klo 18:30 PK-35 vs. PKKU (MagneCit Areena)

La 19.9. klo 15:00 PK-35 vs. JäPS (MagneCit Areena)

La 26.9. klo 15:00 PK-35 vs. PKKU (MagneCit Areena)

Su 4.10. klo 17:00 Kiffen vs. PK-35 (Pallokenttä)

La 17.10. klo 14:00 PK-35 vs. Kultsu FC (MagneCit Areena)

La 24.10. klo 14:00 PEPO vs. PK-35 (Kimpisen Urheilukeskus)

La 31.10. klo 14:00 EPS vs. PK-35 (Espoonlahden tekonurmi)

 

Harjoitusottelut 2020:

La 18.1. klo 12:00 PK-35 vs. TiPS 1-2 (PK maalit: Ayuub Ahmed-Nur)

La 25.1. klo 13:15 SalPa vs. PK-35 2-3 (OP Jurvainen, Miko Mäkirinne, Roope Hammar)

La 1.2. klo 17:00 KaaPo vs. PK-35 5-2 (Niko Tirkkonen, Miko Mäkirinne)

Ma 10.2. klo 21:00 PK-35 vs. HPS 1-0 (Tomi Kurvinen)

La 29.2. klo 12:00 PK-35 vs. EPS 2-2 (Jaakko Lepola x2)

Su 8.3. klo 14:20 Gnistan vs. PK-35 2-2 (Aapi Helvelahti, Joni Korhonen)

To 4.6. klo 19:00 Atlantis FC vs. PK-35 1-1 (Jonathan Muzinga)